AYSO - Youth Soccer for Cedar Rapids, Marion, Mount Vernon, Vinton, Robins, Hiawatha

 

Like us on Facebook!

 

Region 1112 Playoffs, June 2 - June 5

  PDF document AYSO Region 1112 Playoffs Rules (Last updated: May 18, 2016)

 

Playoffs schedules and rules might change unitil the day prior to the start of the playoffs (June 2nd). Make sure to check this page regulary. 

UPDATES:
5/18/2016 Playoffs schedule posted.

Playoffs T-shirts!

Back by popular demand: Playoffs T-shirts! And they are cooler then ever before! Don't forget to stop by Playoffs Head Quarters for your playoffs t-shirt and other AYSO merchandise.

 

Playoffs Spring 2016

 
Pool A - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-06-22Jason Fawcett9300219
U10B-01-06Ronnie McAllister6210173
U10B-01-11Tasha Murdock0030017-9
U10B-03-16Dave Hagen0030027-9
 
Pool B - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-SOL-25Chris Bruck9300129
U10B-06-21Jeff Popenhagen62100112
U10B-MTV-02Heather Plathe3120010-2
 
Pool C - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-06-23Fred Agyepong-Yeboah6210142
U10B-ANA-03Shelly Carr312018-3
U10B-01-13Seth Hoffman0030013-7
 
Pool D - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-01-08Mike Lorenz9300149
U10B-01-05Dave Howard62100113
U10B-05-19Karen LeVelle3120012-4
 
Pool E - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-MTV-01Heather Plathe9300227
U10B-01-09Steve Meeker6210124
U10B-ANA-24Shelly Carr3120016-5
U10B-05-20Matt Geraghty0030015-6
 
Pool F - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-01-12Fe Bean9300137
U10B-05-18Adam Martin6210084
U10B-VIN-04Jamie Farmer3120011-2
U10B-03-17Colleen Andrews0030019-9
 
Pool G - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-01-10Kirt Norris9300128
U10B-02-15Tim Schultz6210154
U10B-02-14Jorge Ernie312008-4
U10B-01-07Ben Anderson0030019-8
 
Pool H - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-VIN-01Danielle Phippen9300239
U10G-1-07Kelly Sinnock3120012-3
U10G-6-05Brad Butschi0030014-9
 
Pool I - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-1-02Jeff Gussie9300227
U10G-1-01Jim Conklin3120071
U10G-6-02Chris Cejka3120019-5
 
Pool J - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-VIN-02Kelly Griffith7201114
U10G-6-01Eric Schlichte7201036
U10G-1-03Max Bucklin3120112-1
U10G-1-09Jarrett Samuels0030018-9
 
Pool K - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-5-01Kim Bielefeld7201226
U10G-6-03Larry Goudzwaard7201136
U10G-2-04Brenda Cronin3120011-4
U10G-2-02Chad Erickson0030012-8
 
Pool L - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-2-03Rafael Jacobo7201246
U10G-ANA-01Josh Breitbach7201066
U10G-1-04Brian Hall3120010-5
U10G-1-05Tony Serra0030011-7
 
Pool M - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-2-01Doug Simpson9300149
U10G-1-08Craig Collins6210271
U10G-6-04Mike Casey312016-1
U10G-1-06Curt Yedlik0030025-9
 
Pool N - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-SOL-01Rod Wittich7201046
U12B-1-06Sarah Langhurst6210161
U12B-1-03Reynaldo Rodriguez4111080
U12B-1-10Brandon Hamilton0030015-7
 
Pool O - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-2-01Nathan Longwisch7201226
U12B-5-01Troy Pins7201046
U12B-1-05John Reddersen3120013-5
U12B-1-01Kyle Golimowski0030016-7
 
Pool P - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-1-04Rob Nolting7201145
U12B-VIN-01Megan Rickels6210133
U12B-4-01Chad Streit3120017-5
U12B-MTV-01Preston Johnson102108-3
 
Pool Q - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-1-02Kelly Sinnock9300065
U12B-2-02Chris Tanner6210145
U12B-VIN-02Megan Rickels3120011-4
U12B-1-07Jessica DeSotel0030011-6
 
Pool R - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-1-09Alison Askam7201126
U12B-6-02Chuck Wood7201065
U12B-6-01Steve Boerhave312018-3
U12B-1-08Chad Regennitter0030016-8
 
Pool S - U12 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12G-VIN-02Brenda Bartz9300228
U12G-06-01Jason Fawcett9300227
U12G-06-04Chris Siemens0030013-7
U12G-ANAJosh Breitbach0030016-9
 
Pool T - U12 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12G-04-01Devon Hess9300219
U12G-02-01Chris Carstensen411105-1
U12G-06-02Brad Walker1021010-4
 
Pool U - U12 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12G-VIN-01Scott Meyer7201214
U12G-01-01Kaleb Eby7201214
U12G-01-03Chris Tofanelli3120130
U12G-06-05Seth Hatfield0030015-8
 
Pool V - U12 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12G-01-04Brian Hall9300309
U12G-MTVLoren Hoffman6210051
U12G-01-02Chad Regennitter312009-1
U12G-06-03Bruce Lyon0030016-9
 
Pool W - U14 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14B-VINMegan Rickels9300238
U14B-01-03Jim Conklin201204-3
U14B-03-02Ashley Kanellis201207-2
 
Pool X - U14 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14B-01-02Chris Tofanelli7201116
U14B-SOL-01Garret Locke201208-3
U14B-01-01Julie Grimes1021016-6
 
Pool Y - U14 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14B-06-01Craig Collins7201136
U14B-02-01Tapuwa Tavaziva411116-1
U14B-03-01Mike Plagge3120012-2
 
Pool AA - U14 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14G-VIN-2Kevin Atkinson7201214
U14G-VIN-1Scott Meyer7201134
U14G-5-2Chuck Wood312005-1
 
Pool BB - U14 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14G-5-1Kim Bielefeld6210225
U14G-1-3Craig Collins6210090
U14G-1-1Bryan Clark003007-5
 
Pool CC - U14 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14G-1-2Steve Schulz5102131
U14G-1-4Henk Rook4111060
U14G-MTV-1Tyler Roos1021010-5
Date Time Field Home Team Coach Goals Away Team Coach Goals
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM6U10B-01-05Dave Howard3U10B-01-08Mike Lorenz6
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM9U10B-01-05Dave Howard7U10B-01-13Seth Hoffman4
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM20U10B-01-06Ronnie McAllister7U10B-03-16Dave Hagen0
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM20U10B-01-06Ronnie McAllister5U10B-01-11Tasha Murdock2
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM9U10B-01-07Ben Anderson2U10B-02-15Tim Schultz7
Sat 06/04/201602:40 PM9U10B-01-07Ben Anderson2U10B-02-14Jorge Ernie4
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM6U10B-01-08Mike Lorenz5U10B-05-19Karen LeVelle1
   U10B 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/05/201603:30 PM20U10B-01-08Mike Lorenz2U10B-06-23Fred Agyepong-Yeboah1
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM9U10B-01-09Steve Meeker5U10B-ANA-24Shelly Carr1
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM6U10B-01-10Kirt Norris8U10B-01-07Ben Anderson1
Sat 06/04/201602:40 PM6U10B-01-10Kirt Norris3U10B-02-15Tim Schultz1
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM19U10B-01-11Tasha MurdockforfeitU10B-MTV-02Heather Plathe3
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM21U10B-01-12Fe Bean3U10B-VIN-04Jamie Farmer1
Sat 06/04/201602:40 PM19U10B-01-12Fe Bean4U10B-05-18Adam Martin2
   U10B 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/05/201603:30 PM22U10B-01-12Fe Bean6U10B-01-09Steve Meeker0
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM22U10B-01-13Seth Hoffman0U10B-ANA-03Shelly Carr1
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM6U10B-02-14Jorge Ernie0U10B-01-10Kirt Norris3
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM20U10B-02-15Tim Schultz3U10B-02-14Jorge Ernie0
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM21U10B-03-16Dave Hagen0U10B-SOL-25Chris Bruck10
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM19U10B-03-16Dave Hagen0U10B-06-22Jason Fawcett10
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM21U10B-03-17Colleen Andrews0U10B-01-12Fe Bean9
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM22U10B-05-18Adam Martin5U10B-03-17Colleen Andrews1
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM6U10B-05-19Karen LeVelle1U10B-01-05Dave Howard4
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM20U10B-05-20Matt Geraghty0U10B-01-09Steve Meeker2
Sat 06/04/201602:40 PM22U10B-05-20Matt Geraghty2U10B-ANA-24Shelly Carr3
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM20U10B-06-21Jeff Popenhagen5U10B-01-06Ronnie McAllister1
Thu 06/02/2016Bye U10B-06-22Jason Fawcett3ByeBye0
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM19U10B-06-22Jason Fawcett9U10B-01-11Tasha Murdock1
   U10B Championship Finals:
Sun 06/05/201603:30 PM19U10B-06-22Jason Fawcett2U10B-SOL-25Chris Bruck1
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM22U10B-06-23Fred Agyepong-Yeboah5U10B-01-13Seth Hoffman0
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM9U10B-06-23Fred Agyepong-Yeboah0U10B-01-08Mike Lorenz3
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM9U10B-ANA-03Shelly Carr3U10B-05-19Karen LeVelle5
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM22U10B-ANA-03Shelly Carr1U10B-06-23Fred Agyepong-Yeboah3
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM22U10B-ANA-24Shelly Carr0U10B-MTV-01Heather Plathe9
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM19U10B-MTV-01Heather Plathe10U10B-05-20Matt Geraghty2
Sat 06/04/201602:40 PM21U10B-MTV-01Heather Plathe1U10B-01-09Steve Meeker0
   U10B Championship Finals:
Sun 06/05/201603:30 PM21U10B-MTV-01Heather Plathe1U10B-01-10Kirt Norris0
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM21U10B-MTV-02Heather Plathe4U10B-06-21Jeff Popenhagen6
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM21U10B-MTV-02Heather Plathe1U10B-SOL-25Chris Bruck4
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM6U10B-SOL-25Chris Bruck6U10B-06-21Jeff Popenhagen1
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM19U10B-VIN-04Jamie Farmer3U10B-05-18Adam Martin6
Sat 06/04/201602:40 PM20U10B-VIN-04Jamie Farmer5U10B-03-17Colleen Andrews2
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM20U10G-1-01Jim Conklin2U10G-1-02Jeff Gussie3
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM20U10G-1-02Jeff Gussie11U10G-6-02Chris Cejka0
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM21U10G-1-02Jeff Gussie6U10G-1-07Kelly Sinnock0
   U10G Championship Finals:
Sun 06/05/201605:20 PM19U10G-1-02Jeff Gussie4U10G-VIN-01Danielle Phippen5
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM9U10G-1-03Max Bucklin2U10G-6-01Eric Schlichte10
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM9U10G-1-03Max Bucklin7U10G-1-09Jarrett Samuels0
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM22U10G-1-04Brian Hall0U10G-2-03Rafael Jacobo3
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM22U10G-1-04Brian Hall2U10G-1-05Tony Serra1
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM6U10G-1-05Tony Serra1U10G-ANA-01Josh Breitbach5
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM9U10G-1-06Curt Yedlik0U10G-1-08Craig Collins5
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM9U10G-1-06Curt Yedlik0U10G-6-04Mike Casey8
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM19U10G-1-07Kelly Sinnock6U10G-6-05Brad Butschi2
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM9U10G-1-08Craig Collins1U10G-6-04Mike Casey0
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM22U10G-1-09Jarrett Samuels0U10G-VIN-02Kelly Griffith4
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM6U10G-2-01Doug Simpson12U10G-1-06Curt Yedlik2
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM6U10G-2-01Doug Simpson7U10G-1-08Craig Collins0
   U10G 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/05/201605:20 PM20U10G-2-01Doug Simpson2U10G-5-01Kim Bielefeld1
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM20U10G-2-02Chad Erickson1U10G-6-03Larry Goudzwaard6
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM20U10G-2-02Chad Erickson1U10G-2-04Brenda Cronin3
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM22U10G-2-03Rafael Jacobo4U10G-1-05Tony Serra0
   U10G 5th Place Finals:
Sun 06/05/201605:20 PM21U10G-2-03Rafael Jacobo3U10G-VIN-02Kelly Griffith1
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM19U10G-2-04Brenda Cronin0U10G-5-01Kim Bielefeld6
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM19U10G-5-01Kim Bielefeld3U10G-2-02Chad Erickson0
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM19U10G-5-01Kim Bielefeld2U10G-6-03Larry Goudzwaard2
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM9U10G-6-01Eric Schlichte7U10G-1-09Jarrett Samuels1
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM20U10G-6-02Chris Cejka3U10G-1-01Jim Conklin2
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM20U10G-6-03Larry Goudzwaard4U10G-2-04Brenda Cronin0
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM6U10G-6-04Mike Casey2U10G-2-01Doug Simpson5
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM21U10G-6-05Brad Butschi1U10G-1-01Jim Conklin4
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM19U10G-6-05Brad Butschi0U10G-VIN-01Danielle Phippen4
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM21U10G-ANA-01Josh Breitbach6U10G-1-04Brian Hall1
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM21U10G-ANA-01Josh Breitbach4U10G-2-03Rafael Jacobo4
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM19U10G-VIN-01Danielle Phippen4U10G-1-07Kelly Sinnock0
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM21U10G-VIN-01Danielle Phippen6U10G-6-02Chris Cejka3
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM22U10G-VIN-02Kelly Griffith2U10G-1-03Max Bucklin1
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM22U10G-VIN-02Kelly Griffith0U10G-6-01Eric Schlichte0
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM4U12B-1-01Kyle Golimowski1U12B-5-01Troy Pins6
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM4U12B-1-01Kyle Golimowski3U12B-1-05John Reddersen4
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM4U12B-1-02Kelly Sinnock3U12B-1-07Jessica DeSotel2
Sat 06/04/201606:40 PM2U12B-1-02Kelly Sinnock5U12B-VIN-02Megan Rickels2
   U12B Championship Finals:
Sun 06/05/201603:30 PM2U12B-1-02Kelly Sinnock2U12B-2-01Nathan Longwisch1
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM1U12B-1-03Reynaldo Rodriguez1U12B-1-06Sarah Langhurst5
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM1U12B-1-03Reynaldo Rodriguez2U12B-SOL-01Rod Wittich2
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM4U12B-1-04Rob Nolting2U12B-VIN-01Megan Rickels0
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM3U12B-1-05John Reddersen0U12B-2-01Nathan Longwisch4
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM2U12B-1-06Sarah Langhurst1U12B-SOL-01Rod Wittich5
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM2U12B-1-06Sarah Langhurst1U12B-1-10Brandon Hamilton0
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM2U12B-1-07Jessica DeSotel1U12B-VIN-02Megan Rickels3
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM4U12B-1-08Chad Regennitter1U12B-1-09Alison Askam5
Sat 06/04/201602:40 PM4U12B-1-08Chad Regennitter0U12B-6-01Steve Boerhave5
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM4U12B-1-09Alison Askam3U12B-6-01Steve Boerhave0
   U12B 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/05/201603:30 PM3U12B-1-09Alison Askam1U12B-1-04Rob Nolting3
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM1U12B-1-10Brandon Hamilton1U12B-1-03Reynaldo Rodriguez7
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM3U12B-2-01Nathan Longwisch6U12B-1-01Kyle Golimowski0
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM3U12B-2-01Nathan Longwisch2U12B-5-01Troy Pins2
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM1U12B-2-02Chris Tanner2U12B-1-02Kelly Sinnock3
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM1U12B-2-02Chris Tanner5U12B-1-07Jessica DeSotel0
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM5U12B-4-01Chad Streit1U12B-1-04Rob Nolting9
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM5U12B-4-01Chad Streit1U12B-VIN-01Megan Rickels6
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM4U12B-5-01Troy Pins6U12B-1-05John Reddersen1
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM3U12B-6-01Steve Boerhave1U12B-6-02Chuck Wood5
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM3U12B-6-02Chuck Wood6U12B-1-08Chad Regennitter4
Sat 06/04/201602:40 PM3U12B-6-02Chuck Wood1U12B-1-09Alison Askam1
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM5U12B-MTV-01Preston Johnson2U12B-4-01Chad Streit3
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM4U12B-MTV-01Preston Johnson3U12B-1-04Rob Nolting3
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM2U12B-SOL-01Rod Wittich7U12B-1-10Brandon Hamilton1
   U12B 5th Place Finals:
Sun 06/05/201603:30 PM4U12B-SOL-01Rod Wittich1U12B-5-01Troy Pins5
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM5U12B-VIN-01Megan Rickels2U12B-MTV-01Preston Johnson0
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM1U12B-VIN-02Megan Rickels1U12B-2-02Chris Tanner5
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM1U12G-01-01Kaleb Eby1U12G-VIN-01Scott Meyer1
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM4U12G-01-02Chad Regennitter0U12G-01-04Brian Hall7
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM4U12G-01-02Chad Regennitter3U12G-06-03Bruce Lyonforfeit
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM2U12G-01-03Chris Tofanelli0U12G-01-01Kaleb Eby2
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM4U12G-01-04Brian Hall9U12G-06-03Bruce Lyon0
   U12G Championship Finals:
Sun 06/05/201605:20 PM2U12G-01-04Brian Hall0U12G-04-01Devon Hess2
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM5U12G-02-01Chris Carstensen1U12G-06-02Brad Walker1
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM3U12G-04-01Devon Hess6U12G-06-02Brad Walker0
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM3U12G-04-01Devon Hess3U12G-02-01Chris Carstensen0
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM2U12G-06-01Jason Fawcett6U12G-06-04Chris Siemens0
Sat 06/04/201606:40 PM3U12G-06-01Jason Fawcett5U12G-ANAJosh Breitbach0
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM1U12G-06-02Brad Walker2U12G-06-01Jason Fawcett3
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM3U12G-06-03Bruce Lyon1U12G-MTVLoren Hoffman4
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM1U12G-06-04Chris Siemens1U12G-02-01Chris Carstensen3
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM1U12G-06-04Chris Siemens2U12G-VIN-02Brenda Bartz4
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM2U12G-06-05Seth Hatfield0U12G-01-03Chris Tofanelli6
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM2U12G-06-05Seth Hatfield0U12G-01-01Kaleb Eby2
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM3U12G-ANAJosh Breitbach1U12G-04-01Devon Hess5
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM3U12G-MTVLoren Hoffman2U12G-01-02Chad Regennitter1
Sat 06/04/201606:40 PM4U12G-MTVLoren Hoffman0U12G-01-04Brian Hall3
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM2U12G-VIN-01Scott Meyer7U12G-06-05Seth Hatfield0
Sat 06/04/201606:40 PM1U12G-VIN-01Scott Meyer1U12G-01-03Chris Tofanelli0
Fri 06/03/2016Bye U12G-VIN-02Brenda Bartz3ByeBye0
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM2U12G-VIN-02Brenda Bartz6U12G-ANAJosh Breitbach0
   U12G 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/05/201605:20 PM3U12G-VIN-02Brenda Bartz1U12G-VIN-01Scott Meyer0
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM25U14B-01-01Julie Grimes0U14B-01-02Chris Tofanelli8
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM25U14B-01-02Chris Tofanelli6U14B-SOL-01Garret Locke1
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM23U14B-01-02Chris Tofanelli0U14B-01-03Jim Conklin0
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM25U14B-01-03Jim Conklin0U14B-VINMegan Rickels4
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM27U14B-02-01Tapuwa Tavaziva2U14B-03-01Mike Plagge0
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM25U14B-03-01Mike Plagge7U14B-01-01Julie Grimes1
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM27U14B-03-02Ashley Kanellis2U14B-02-01Tapuwa Tavaziva2
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM23U14B-03-02Ashley Kanellis0U14B-01-03Jim Conklin0
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM27U14B-06-01Craig Collins9U14B-03-01Mike Plagge2
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM25U14B-06-01Craig Collins4U14B-02-01Tapuwa Tavaziva0
   U14B 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/05/201603:30 PM25U14B-06-01Craig Collins2U14B-02-01Tapuwa Tavaziva3
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM23U14B-SOL-01Garret Locke1U14B-06-01Craig Collins1
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM23U14B-SOL-01Garret Locke1U14B-01-01Julie Grimes1
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM23U14B-VINMegan Rickels5U14B-03-02Ashley Kanellis3
Fri 06/03/2016Bye U14B-VINMegan Rickels3ByeBye0
   U14B Championship Finals:
Sun 06/05/201603:30 PM23U14B-VINMegan Rickels2U14B-01-02Chris Tofanelli1
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM25U14G-1-1Bryan Clark0U14G-5-1Kim Bielefeld4
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM27U14G-1-2Steve Schulz1U14G-1-1Bryan Clark0
   U14G 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/05/201605:20 PM25U14G-1-2Steve Schulz1U14G-VIN-1Scott Meyer4
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM27U14G-1-3Craig Collins2U14G-1-1Bryan Clark1
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM25U14G-1-3Craig Collins4U14G-MTV-1Tyler Roos2
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM23U14G-1-4Henk Rook4U14G-MTV-1Tyler Roos1
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM23U14G-1-4Henk Rook1U14G-1-2Steve Schulz1
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM25U14G-5-1Kim Bielefeld1U14G-5-2Chuck Wood2
Sat 06/04/201606:40 PM25U14G-5-1Kim Bielefeld6U14G-1-3Craig Collins0
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM23U14G-5-2Chuck Wood2U14G-VIN-1Scott Meyer3
Sat 06/04/201606:40 PM23U14G-MTV-1Tyler Roos2U14G-1-2Steve Schulz2
Thu 06/02/2016Bye U14G-VIN-1Scott Meyer3ByeBye0
Sat 06/04/201602:40 PM23U14G-VIN-1Scott Meyer1U14G-VIN-2Kevin Atkinson1
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM25U14G-VIN-2Kevin Atkinson1U14G-5-2Chuck Wood0
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM23U14G-VIN-2Kevin Atkinson4U14G-1-4Henk Rook0
   U14G Championship Finals:
Sun 06/05/201605:20 PM23U14G-VIN-2Kevin Atkinson1U14G-5-1Kim Bielefeld2
Team listed first ('Home Team') wears Jersey colororange jersey and Jersey colororange socks.
Other team ('Away Team') wears Jersey colorpurple jersey and Jersey colorblack socks.