AYSO - Youth Soccer for Cedar Rapids, Marion, Mount Vernon, Vinton, Robins, Hiawatha

 

Like us on Facebook!

 

Region 1112 Playoffs, June 2 - June 5

  PDF document AYSO Region 1112 Playoffs Rules (Last updated: May 18, 2016)

 

Playoffs schedules and rules might change unitil the day prior to the start of the playoffs (June 2nd). Make sure to check this page regulary. 

UPDATES:
5/18/2016 Playoffs schedule posted.

Playoffs T-shirts!

Back by popular demand: Playoffs T-shirts! And they are cooler then ever before! Don't forget to stop by Playoffs Head Quarters for your playoffs t-shirt and other AYSO merchandise.

 

Playoffs Spring 2016

 
Pool A - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-06-22Jason Fawcett0000000
U10B-01-06Ronnie McAllister0000000
U10B-01-11Tasha Murdock0000000
U10B-03-16Dave Hagen0000000
 
Pool B - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-MTV-02Heather Plathe0000000
U10B-06-21Jeff Popenhagen0000000
U10B-SOL-25Chris Bruck0000000
 
Pool C - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-06-23Fred Agyepong-Yeboah0000000
U10B-ANA-03Shelly Carr0000000
U10B-01-13Seth Hoffman0000000
 
Pool D - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-01-05Dave Howard0000000
U10B-05-19Karen LeVelle0000000
U10B-01-08Mike Lorenz0000000
 
Pool E - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-MTV-01Heather Plathe0000000
U10B-01-09Steve Meeker0000000
U10B-05-20Matt Geraghty0000000
U10B-ANA-24Shelly Carr0000000
 
Pool F - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-01-12Fe Bean0000000
U10B-05-18Adam Martin0000000
U10B-VIN-04Jamie Farmer0000000
U10B-03-17Colleen Andrews0000000
 
Pool G - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-01-10Kirt Norris0000000
U10B-02-15Tim Schultz0000000
U10B-01-07Ben Anderson0000000
U10B-02-14Jorge Ernie0000000
 
Pool H - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-VIN-01Danielle Phippen0000000
U10G-6-05Brad Butschi0000000
U10G-1-07Kelly Sinnock0000000
 
Pool I - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-1-02Jeff Gussie0000000
U10G-1-01Jim Conklin0000000
U10G-6-02Chris Cejka0000000
 
Pool J - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-VIN-02Kelly Griffith0000000
U10G-6-01Eric Schlichte0000000
U10G-1-03Max Bucklin0000000
U10G-1-09Jarrett Samuels0000000
 
Pool K - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-5-01Kim Bielefeld0000000
U10G-6-03Larry Goudzwaard0000000
U10G-2-02Chad Erickson0000000
U10G-2-04Brenda Cronin0000000
 
Pool L - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-ANA-01Josh Breitbach0000000
U10G-2-03Rafael Jacobo0000000
U10G-1-04Brian Hall0000000
U10G-1-05Tony Serra0000000
 
Pool M - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-2-01Doug Simpson0000000
U10G-1-08Craig Collins0000000
U10G-1-06Curt Yedlik0000000
U10G-6-04Mike Casey0000000
 
Pool N - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-1-03Reynaldo Rodriguez0000000
U12B-SOL-01Rod Wittich0000000
U12B-1-06Sarah Langhurst0000000
U12B-1-10Brandon Hamilton0000000
 
Pool O - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-2-01Nathan Longwisch0000000
U12B-5-01Troy Pins0000000
U12B-1-01Kyle Golimowski0000000
U12B-1-05John Reddersen0000000
 
Pool P - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-MTV-01Preston Johnson0000000
U12B-1-04Rob Nolting0000000
U12B-4-01Chad Streit0000000
U12B-VIN-01Megan Rickels0000000
 
Pool Q - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-2-02Chris Tanner0000000
U12B-1-07Jessica DeSotel0000000
U12B-1-02Kelly Sinnock0000000
U12B-VIN-02Megan Rickels0000000
 
Pool R - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-6-02Chuck Wood0000000
U12B-1-09Alison Askam0000000
U12B-1-08Chad Regennitter0000000
U12B-6-01Steve Boerhave0000000
 
Pool S - U12 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12G-VIN-02Brenda Bartz0000000
U12G-06-01Jason Fawcett0000000
U12G-ANAJosh Breitbach0000000
U12G-06-04Chris Siemens0000000
 
Pool T - U12 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12G-04-01Devon Hess0000000
U12G-06-02Brad Walker0000000
U12G-02-01Chris Carstensen0000000
 
Pool U - U12 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12G-VIN-01Scott Meyer0000000
U12G-01-03Chris Tofanelli0000000
U12G-06-05Seth Hatfield0000000
U12G-01-01Kaleb Eby0000000
 
Pool V - U12 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12G-MTVLoren Hoffman0000000
U12G-01-04Brian Hall0000000
U12G-01-02Chad Regennitter0000000
U12G-06-03Bruce Lyon0000000
 
Pool W - U14 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14B-VINMegan Rickels0000000
U14B-03-02Ashley Kanellis0000000
U14B-01-03Jim Conklin0000000
 
Pool X - U14 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14B-01-02Chris Tofanelli0000000
U14B-SOL-01Garret Locke0000000
U14B-01-01Julie Grimes0000000
 
Pool Y - U14 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14B-03-01Mike Plagge0000000
U14B-06-01Craig Collins0000000
U14B-02-01Tapuwa Tavaziva0000000
 
Pool AA - U14 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14G-VIN-1Scott Meyer0000000
U14G-VIN-2Kevin Atkinson0000000
U14G-5-2Chuck Wood0000000
 
Pool BB - U14 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14G-5-1Kim Bielefeld0000000
U14G-1-3Craig Collins0000000
U14G-1-1Bryan Clark0000000
 
Pool CC - U14 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14G-1-2Steve Schulz0000000
U14G-MTV-1Tyler Roos0000000
U14G-1-4Henk Rook0000000
Date Time Field Home Team Coach Goals Away Team Coach Goals
   U12B Championship Finals:
Sun 06/05/201603:30 PM21st ranked team in pool N,O,P,Q,R with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool N,O,P,Q,R with second most points
   U12B 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/05/201603:30 PM31st ranked team in pool N,O,P,Q,R with third most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool N,O,P,Q,R with fourth most points
   U12B 5th Place Finals:
Sun 06/05/201603:30 PM41st ranked team in pool N,O,P,Q,R with fifth most points vs. 2nd ranked team in pool N,O,P,Q,R with most points
   U10B Championship Finals:
Sun 06/05/201603:30 PM19U10B Subdivision A,B,C,D: 1st ranked team in pool A,B,C,D with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool A,B,C,D with second most points
   U10B 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/05/201603:30 PM20U10B Subdivision A,B,C,D: 1st ranked team in pool A,B,C,D with third most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool A,B,C,D with fourth most points
   U10B Championship Finals:
Sun 06/05/201603:30 PM21U10B Subdivision E,F,G: 1st ranked team in pool E,F,G with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool E,F,G with second most points
   U10B 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/05/201603:30 PM22U10B Subdivision E,F,G: 1st ranked team in pool E,F,G with third most points vs. 2nd ranked team in pool E,F,G with most points
   U14B Championship Finals:
Sun 06/05/201603:30 PM231st ranked team in pool W,X,Y with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool W,X,Y with second most points
   U14B 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/05/201603:30 PM251st ranked team in pool W,X,Y with third most points vs. 2nd ranked team in pool W,X,Y with most points
   U12G Championship Finals:
Sun 06/05/201605:20 PM21st ranked team in pool S,T,U,V with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool S,T,U,V with second most points
   U12G 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/05/201605:20 PM31st ranked team in pool S,T,U,V with third most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool S,T,U,V with fourth most points
   U10G Championship Finals:
Sun 06/05/201605:20 PM191st ranked team in pool H,I,J,K,L,M with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool H,I,J,K,L,M with second most points
   U10G 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/05/201605:20 PM201st ranked team in pool H,I,J,K,L,M with third most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool H,I,J,K,L,M with fourth most points
   U10G 5th Place Finals:
Sun 06/05/201605:20 PM211st ranked team in pool H,I,J,K,L,M with fifth most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool H,I,J,K,L,M with sixth most points
   U14G Championship Finals:
Sun 06/05/201605:20 PM231st ranked team in pool AA,BB,CC with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool AA,BB,CC with second most points
   U14G 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/05/201605:20 PM251st ranked team in pool AA,BB,CC with third most points vs. 2nd ranked team in pool AA,BB,CC with most points
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM22U10B-06-23Fred Agyepong-YeboahU10B-01-13Seth Hoffman
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM9U10B-06-23Fred Agyepong-YeboahU10B-01-08Mike Lorenz
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM9U10B-01-07Ben AndersonU10B-02-15Tim Schultz
Sat 06/04/201602:40 PM9U10B-01-07Ben AndersonU10B-02-14Jorge Ernie
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM21U10B-03-17Colleen AndrewsU10B-01-12Fe Bean
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM4U12B-1-09Alison AskamU12B-6-01Steve Boerhave
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM25U14G-VIN-2Kevin AtkinsonU14G-5-2Chuck Wood
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM23U14G-VIN-2Kevin AtkinsonU14G-1-4Henk Rook
Fri 06/03/2016Bye U12G-VIN-02Brenda BartzByeBye
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM2U12G-VIN-02Brenda BartzU12G-ANAJosh Breitbach
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM21U10B-01-12Fe BeanU10B-VIN-04Jamie Farmer
Sat 06/04/201602:40 PM19U10B-01-12Fe BeanU10B-05-18Adam Martin
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM25U14G-5-1Kim BielefeldU14G-5-2Chuck Wood
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM19U10G-5-01Kim BielefeldU10G-2-02Chad Erickson
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM19U10G-5-01Kim BielefeldU10G-6-03Larry Goudzwaard
Sat 06/04/201606:40 PM25U14G-5-1Kim BielefeldU14G-1-3Craig Collins
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM3U12B-6-01Steve BoerhaveU12B-6-02Chuck Wood
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM21U10G-ANA-01Josh BreitbachU10G-1-04Brian Hall
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM3U12G-ANAJosh BreitbachU12G-04-01Devon Hess
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM21U10G-ANA-01Josh BreitbachU10G-2-03Rafael Jacobo
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM6U10B-SOL-25Chris BruckU10B-06-21Jeff Popenhagen
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM9U10G-1-03Max BucklinU10G-6-01Eric Schlichte
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM9U10G-1-03Max BucklinU10G-1-09Jarrett Samuels
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM21U10G-6-05Brad ButschiU10G-1-01Jim Conklin
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM19U10G-6-05Brad ButschiU10G-VIN-01Danielle Phippen
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM9U10B-ANA-03Shelly CarrU10B-05-19Karen LeVelle
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM22U10B-ANA-03Shelly CarrU10B-06-23Fred Agyepong-Yeboah
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM22U10B-ANA-24Shelly CarrU10B-MTV-01Heather Plathe
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM5U12G-02-01Chris CarstensenU12G-06-02Brad Walker
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM6U10G-6-04Mike CaseyU10G-2-01Doug Simpson
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM20U10G-6-02Chris CejkaU10G-1-01Jim Conklin
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM25U14G-1-1Bryan ClarkU14G-5-1Kim Bielefeld
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM27U14B-06-01Craig CollinsU14B-03-01Mike Plagge
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM27U14G-1-3Craig CollinsU14G-1-1Bryan Clark
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM9U10G-1-08Craig CollinsU10G-6-04Mike Casey
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM25U14G-1-3Craig CollinsU14G-MTV-1Tyler Roos
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM25U14B-06-01Craig CollinsU14B-02-01Tapuwa Tavaziva
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM25U14B-01-03Jim ConklinU14B-VINMegan Rickels
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM20U10G-1-01Jim ConklinU10G-1-02Jeff Gussie
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM19U10G-2-04Brenda CroninU10G-5-01Kim Bielefeld
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM2U12B-1-07Jessica DeSotelU12B-VIN-02Megan Rickels
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM1U12G-01-01Kaleb EbyU12G-VIN-01Scott Meyer
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM20U10G-2-02Chad EricksonU10G-6-03Larry Goudzwaard
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM20U10G-2-02Chad EricksonU10G-2-04Brenda Cronin
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM6U10B-02-14Jorge ErnieU10B-01-10Kirt Norris
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM19U10B-VIN-04Jamie FarmerU10B-05-18Adam Martin
Sat 06/04/201602:40 PM20U10B-VIN-04Jamie FarmerU10B-03-17Colleen Andrews
Thu 06/02/2016Bye U10B-06-22Jason FawcettByeBye
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM19U10B-06-22Jason FawcettU10B-01-11Tasha Murdock
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM2U12G-06-01Jason FawcettU12G-06-04Chris Siemens
Sat 06/04/201606:40 PM3U12G-06-01Jason FawcettU12G-ANAJosh Breitbach
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM20U10B-05-20Matt GeraghtyU10B-01-09Steve Meeker
Sat 06/04/201602:40 PM22U10B-05-20Matt GeraghtyU10B-ANA-24Shelly Carr
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM4U12B-1-01Kyle GolimowskiU12B-5-01Troy Pins
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM4U12B-1-01Kyle GolimowskiU12B-1-05John Reddersen
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM20U10G-6-03Larry GoudzwaardU10G-2-04Brenda Cronin
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM22U10G-VIN-02Kelly GriffithU10G-1-03Max Bucklin
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM22U10G-VIN-02Kelly GriffithU10G-6-01Eric Schlichte
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM25U14B-01-01Julie GrimesU14B-01-02Chris Tofanelli
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM20U10G-1-02Jeff GussieU10G-6-02Chris Cejka
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM21U10G-1-02Jeff GussieU10G-1-07Kelly Sinnock
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM21U10B-03-16Dave HagenU10B-SOL-25Chris Bruck
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM19U10B-03-16Dave HagenU10B-06-22Jason Fawcett
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM4U12G-01-04Brian HallU12G-06-03Bruce Lyon
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM22U10G-1-04Brian HallU10G-2-03Rafael Jacobo
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM22U10G-1-04Brian HallU10G-1-05Tony Serra
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM1U12B-1-10Brandon HamiltonU12B-1-03Reynaldo Rodriguez
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM2U12G-06-05Seth HatfieldU12G-01-03Chris Tofanelli
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM2U12G-06-05Seth HatfieldU12G-01-01Kaleb Eby
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM3U12G-04-01Devon HessU12G-06-02Brad Walker
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM3U12G-04-01Devon HessU12G-02-01Chris Carstensen
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM3U12G-MTVLoren HoffmanU12G-01-02Chad Regennitter
Sat 06/04/201606:40 PM4U12G-MTVLoren HoffmanU12G-01-04Brian Hall
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM22U10B-01-13Seth HoffmanU10B-ANA-03Shelly Carr
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM6U10B-01-05Dave HowardU10B-01-08Mike Lorenz
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM9U10B-01-05Dave HowardU10B-01-13Seth Hoffman
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM22U10G-2-03Rafael JacoboU10G-1-05Tony Serra
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM5U12B-MTV-01Preston JohnsonU12B-4-01Chad Streit
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM4U12B-MTV-01Preston JohnsonU12B-1-04Rob Nolting
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM27U14B-03-02Ashley KanellisU14B-02-01Tapuwa Tavaziva
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM23U14B-03-02Ashley KanellisU14B-01-03Jim Conklin
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM2U12B-1-06Sarah LanghurstU12B-SOL-01Rod Wittich
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM2U12B-1-06Sarah LanghurstU12B-1-10Brandon Hamilton
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM6U10B-05-19Karen LeVelleU10B-01-05Dave Howard
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM23U14B-SOL-01Garret LockeU14B-06-01Craig Collins
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM23U14B-SOL-01Garret LockeU14B-01-01Julie Grimes
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM3U12B-2-01Nathan LongwischU12B-1-01Kyle Golimowski
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM3U12B-2-01Nathan LongwischU12B-5-01Troy Pins
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM6U10B-01-08Mike LorenzU10B-05-19Karen LeVelle
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM3U12G-06-03Bruce LyonU12G-MTVLoren Hoffman
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM22U10B-05-18Adam MartinU10B-03-17Colleen Andrews
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM20U10B-01-06Ronnie McAllisterU10B-03-16Dave Hagen
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM20U10B-01-06Ronnie McAllisterU10B-01-11Tasha Murdock
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM9U10B-01-09Steve MeekerU10B-ANA-24Shelly Carr
Thu 06/02/2016Bye U14G-VIN-1Scott MeyerByeBye
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM2U12G-VIN-01Scott MeyerU12G-06-05Seth Hatfield
Sat 06/04/201602:40 PM23U14G-VIN-1Scott MeyerU14G-VIN-2Kevin Atkinson
Sat 06/04/201606:40 PM1U12G-VIN-01Scott MeyerU12G-01-03Chris Tofanelli
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM19U10B-01-11Tasha MurdockU10B-MTV-02Heather Plathe
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM4U12B-1-04Rob NoltingU12B-VIN-01Megan Rickels
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM6U10B-01-10Kirt NorrisU10B-01-07Ben Anderson
Sat 06/04/201602:40 PM6U10B-01-10Kirt NorrisU10B-02-15Tim Schultz
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM19U10G-VIN-01Danielle PhippenU10G-1-07Kelly Sinnock
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM21U10G-VIN-01Danielle PhippenU10G-6-02Chris Cejka
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM4U12B-5-01Troy PinsU12B-1-05John Reddersen
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM25U14B-03-01Mike PlaggeU14B-01-01Julie Grimes
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM19U10B-MTV-01Heather PlatheU10B-05-20Matt Geraghty
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM21U10B-MTV-02Heather PlatheU10B-06-21Jeff Popenhagen
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM21U10B-MTV-02Heather PlatheU10B-SOL-25Chris Bruck
Sat 06/04/201602:40 PM21U10B-MTV-01Heather PlatheU10B-01-09Steve Meeker
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM20U10B-06-21Jeff PopenhagenU10B-01-06Ronnie McAllister
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM3U12B-1-05John ReddersenU12B-2-01Nathan Longwisch
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM4U12B-1-08Chad RegennitterU12B-1-09Alison Askam
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM4U12G-01-02Chad RegennitterU12G-01-04Brian Hall
Sat 06/04/201602:40 PM4U12B-1-08Chad RegennitterU12B-6-01Steve Boerhave
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM4U12G-01-02Chad RegennitterU12G-06-03Bruce Lyon
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM23U14B-VINMegan RickelsU14B-03-02Ashley Kanellis
Fri 06/03/2016Bye U14B-VINMegan RickelsByeBye
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM5U12B-VIN-01Megan RickelsU12B-MTV-01Preston Johnson
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM1U12B-VIN-02Megan RickelsU12B-2-02Chris Tanner
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM1U12B-1-03Reynaldo RodriguezU12B-1-06Sarah Langhurst
Sat 06/04/201601:20 PM1U12B-1-03Reynaldo RodriguezU12B-SOL-01Rod Wittich
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM23U14G-1-4Henk RookU14G-MTV-1Tyler Roos
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM23U14G-1-4Henk RookU14G-1-2Steve Schulz
Sat 06/04/201606:40 PM23U14G-MTV-1Tyler RoosU14G-1-2Steve Schulz
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM22U10G-1-09Jarrett SamuelsU10G-VIN-02Kelly Griffith
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM9U10G-6-01Eric SchlichteU10G-1-09Jarrett Samuels
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM20U10B-02-15Tim SchultzU10B-02-14Jorge Ernie
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM27U14G-1-2Steve SchulzU14G-1-1Bryan Clark
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM6U10G-1-05Tony SerraU10G-ANA-01Josh Breitbach
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM1U12G-06-04Chris SiemensU12G-02-01Chris Carstensen
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM1U12G-06-04Chris SiemensU12G-VIN-02Brenda Bartz
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM6U10G-2-01Doug SimpsonU10G-1-06Curt Yedlik
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM6U10G-2-01Doug SimpsonU10G-1-08Craig Collins
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM4U12B-1-02Kelly SinnockU12B-1-07Jessica DeSotel
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM19U10G-1-07Kelly SinnockU10G-6-05Brad Butschi
Sat 06/04/201606:40 PM2U12B-1-02Kelly SinnockU12B-VIN-02Megan Rickels
Sat 06/04/201609:20 AM5U12B-4-01Chad StreitU12B-1-04Rob Nolting
Sat 06/04/201604:00 PM5U12B-4-01Chad StreitU12B-VIN-01Megan Rickels
Thu 06/02/201606:50 PM1U12B-2-02Chris TannerU12B-1-02Kelly Sinnock
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM1U12B-2-02Chris TannerU12B-1-07Jessica DeSotel
Sat 06/04/201610:40 AM27U14B-02-01Tapuwa TavazivaU14B-03-01Mike Plagge
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM25U14B-01-02Chris TofanelliU14B-SOL-01Garret Locke
Fri 06/03/201605:30 PM23U14B-01-02Chris TofanelliU14B-01-03Jim Conklin
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM2U12G-01-03Chris TofanelliU12G-01-01Kaleb Eby
Fri 06/03/201606:50 PM1U12G-06-02Brad WalkerU12G-06-01Jason Fawcett
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM2U12B-SOL-01Rod WittichU12B-1-10Brandon Hamilton
Thu 06/02/201605:30 PM3U12B-6-02Chuck WoodU12B-1-08Chad Regennitter
Sat 06/04/201608:00 AM23U14G-5-2Chuck WoodU14G-VIN-1Scott Meyer
Sat 06/04/201602:40 PM3U12B-6-02Chuck WoodU12B-1-09Alison Askam
Sat 06/04/201612:00 PM9U10G-1-06Curt YedlikU10G-1-08Craig Collins
Sat 06/04/201605:20 PM9U10G-1-06Curt YedlikU10G-6-04Mike Casey
Team listed first ('Home Team') wears Jersey colororange jersey and Jersey colororange socks.
Other team ('Away Team') wears Jersey colorpurple jersey and Jersey colorblack socks.