AYSO - Youth Soccer for Cedar Rapids, Marion, Mount Vernon, Vinton, Robins, Hiawatha

 

Like us on Facebook!

 

Region 1112 Playoffs, June 4 - June 7

  PDF document AYSO Region 1112 Playoff Rules (Last updated: May 11, 2015)

 

Playoff schedules and rules might change unitil the day prior to the start of the playoffs (June 3rd). Make sure to check this page regulary. 

UPDATES:
5/11/2015 Playoff schedules posted.

Playoff T-shirts!

Back by popular demand: Playoff T-shirts! And they are cooler then ever before! Don't forget to stop by Playoff Head Quarters for your playoff t-shirt and other AYSO merchandise.

 

Playoffs Spring 2015

 
Pool A - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-01-02Chad Regennitter0000000
U10B-01-10Douglas Geistkemper0000000
U10B-01-03Timothy Schultz0000000
U10B-02-04Daniel Didier0000000
 
Pool B - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-06-02Todd Gale0000000
U10B-01-05John Reddersen0000000
U10B-01-09David Howard0000000
U10B-MTV-02Lonny Merlak0000000
 
Pool C - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-06-01Chris Tofanelli0000000
U10B-02-02Paddy Puthige0000000
U10B-01-04Ajoy Venkatachalam0000000
U10B-01-11Tim Wesselink0000000
 
Pool D - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-01-06Rob Nolting0000000
U10B-VIN-01Nicole Kemp0000000
U10B-01-08Stacy Feldman0000000
U10B-01-07Nick Bettis0000000
 
Pool E - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-06-03Brian Mohling0000000
U10B-01-01Jim Bingham0000000
U10B-02-03Scott Mohwinkle0000000
 
Pool F - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-02-01Nathan Longwisch0000000
U10B-MTV-01Lonny Merlak0000000
U10B-ANA-01Shelly Carr0000000
 
Pool G - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-1-04Curt Yedlik0000000
U10G-2-02Chris Carstensen0000000
U10G-1-06Ron Noble0000000
U10G-1-07Aaron Spaete0000000
 
Pool H - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-MTV-01Kim Vaughn0000000
U10G-1-08Alan Tribble0000000
U10G-1-03Max Bucklin0000000
U10G-1-09Tony Serra0000000
 
Pool I - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-1-01Travis VanDerKamp0000000
U10G-6-02Jason Fawcett0000000
U10G-4-01Seth Hatfield0000000
U10G-1-05Brian Hall0000000
 
Pool J - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-VIN-02Scott Meyer0000000
U10G-VIN-01Mindy Burke0000000
U10G-1-11Kaleb Eby0000000
U10G-1-02Jim Conklin0000000
 
Pool K - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-1-10Craig Collins0000000
U10G-6-03Dan Wood0000000
U10G-2-01Rafael Jacobo0000000
U10G-6-01Chris Cejka0000000
 
Pool L - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-CR-04Chris Tanner0000000
U12B-CR-07Ashley Kanellis0000000
U12B-CR-02Kelly Sinnock0000000
U12B-CR-05Ron Smith0000000
 
Pool M - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-CR-11Anh Ngo0000000
U12B-CR-10Matt Corkery0000000
U12B-CR-09Fred Agyepong-Yeboah0000000
 
Pool N - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-VIN-02Megan Rickels0000000
U12B-SOL-01Rod Wittich0000000
U12B-CR-08Mike Plagge0000000
 
Pool O - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-CR-06Tapuwa Tavaziva0000000
U12B-MTV-01Preston Johnson0000000
U12B-CR-01Sarah Langhurst0000000
 
Pool P - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-CR-12Jeff Winders0000000
U12B-SOL-02Rod Wittich0000000
U12B-CR-03EJ Meader0000000
U12B-CR-13Kyle Golimowski0000000
 
Pool Q - U12 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12G-VIN-01Kevin Atkinson0000000
U12G-05-02Kim Bielefeld0000000
U12G-02-01Chris Carstensen0000000
U12G-ANA-01Josh Breitbach0000000
 
Pool R - U12 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12G-MTV-01Tyler Roos0000000
U12G-06-01Brad Walker0000000
U12G-06-02Craig Collins0000000
 
Pool S - U12 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12G-VIN-02Brenda Bartz0000000
U12G-MTV-02Chris Rodman0000000
U12G-01-04Josh Budke0000000
 
Pool T - U12 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12G-01-02Henk Rook0000000
U12G-VIN-03Rob Ott0000000
U12G-01-01Bryan Clark0000000
 
Pool U - U12 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12G-01-05Stephanie Hinz0000000
U12G-05-01Christina Dorsey0000000
U12G-01-03Chris Tofanelli0000000
U12G-01-06Jim Conklin0000000
 
Pool V - U14 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14B-MTV-01Jody Kolker0000000
U14B-1-01Christophe Granger0000000
U14B-6-02Craig Collins0000000
 
Pool W - U14 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14B-1-02Chris Morahan0000000
U14B-1-03Alan Tribble0000000
U14B-SOL-02Garret Locke0000000
 
Pool X - U14 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14B-VIN-01Megan Rickels0000000
U14B-6-01Todd Bell0000000
U14B-SOL-01Garret Locke0000000
 
Pool Y - U14 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14G-01-02Chris Suskind0000000
U14G-01-03Steve Schulz0000000
U14G-01-01Richard Spier0000000
U14G-VIN-01Scott Meyer0000000
 
Pool Z - U14 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14G-MTV-01Adam Krapfl0000000
U14G-02-01Ron Smith0000000
U14G-ANA-01Shelly Carr0000000
U14G-06-01Bruce Lyon0000000
Date Time Field Home Team Coach Goals Away Team Coach Goals
Thu 06/04/2015Bye U12B-CR-04Chris TannerByeBye
Fri 06/05/2015Bye U14B-MTV-01Jody KolkerByeBye
Fri 06/05/2015Bye U12G-VIN-01Kevin AtkinsonByeBye
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM1U12B-CR-05Ron SmithU12B-CR-09Fred Agyepong-Yeboah
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM1U12G-ANA-01Josh BreitbachU12G-06-02Craig Collins
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM1U12G-MTV-02Chris RodmanU12G-VIN-03Rob Ott
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM1U12G-VIN-02Brenda BartzU12G-01-04Josh Budke
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM1U12B-CR-03EJ MeaderU12B-SOL-02Rod Wittich
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM1U12B-SOL-01Rod WittichU12B-VIN-02Megan Rickels
Sat 06/06/201510:40 AM1U12G-MTV-02Chris RodmanU12G-VIN-02Brenda Bartz
Sat 06/06/201501:20 PM1U12B-CR-05Ron SmithU12B-CR-04Chris Tanner
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM1U12B-CR-03EJ MeaderU12B-CR-13Kyle Golimowski
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM1U12G-01-03Chris TofanelliU12G-01-06Jim Conklin
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM1U12B-CR-04Chris TannerU12B-CR-02Kelly Sinnock
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM2U12B-CR-10Matt CorkeryU12B-CR-07Ashley Kanellis
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM2U12B-CR-06Tapuwa TavazivaU12B-CR-01Sarah Langhurst
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM2U12G-06-01Brad WalkerU12G-05-02Kim Bielefeld
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM2U12B-VIN-02Megan RickelsU12B-CR-08Mike Plagge
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM2U12B-CR-07Ashley KanellisU12B-CR-05Ron Smith
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM2U12B-CR-01Sarah LanghurstU12B-MTV-01Preston Johnson
Sat 06/06/201510:40 AM2U12G-01-03Chris TofanelliU12G-05-01Christina Dorsey
Sat 06/06/201512:00 PM2U12G-05-02Kim BielefeldU12G-ANA-01Josh Breitbach
Sat 06/06/201501:20 PM2U12B-CR-07Ashley KanellisU12B-CR-02Kelly Sinnock
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM2U12B-MTV-01Preston JohnsonU12B-CR-06Tapuwa Tavaziva
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM2U12G-01-05Stephanie HinzU12G-05-01Christina Dorsey
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM2U12G-VIN-02Brenda BartzU12G-01-01Bryan Clark
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM2U12G-05-02Kim BielefeldU12G-02-01Chris Carstensen
   U12B Championship Finals:
Sun 06/07/201503:30 PM21st ranked team in pool L,M,N,O,P with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool L,M,N,O,P with second most points
   U12G Championship Finals:
Sun 06/07/201505:20 PM21st ranked team in pool Q,R,S,T,U with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool Q,R,S,T,U with second most points
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM3U12B-CR-02Kelly SinnockU12B-CR-11Anh Ngo
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM3U12B-SOL-01Rod WittichU12B-MTV-01Preston Johnson
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM3U12G-02-01Chris CarstensenU12G-MTV-01Tyler Roos
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM3U12G-01-02Henk RookU12G-01-01Bryan Clark
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM3U12B-CR-11Anh NgoU12B-CR-10Matt Corkery
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM3U12G-01-02Henk RookU12G-01-04Josh Budke
Sat 06/06/201512:00 PM3U12G-01-01Bryan ClarkU12G-VIN-03Rob Ott
Sat 06/06/201501:20 PM3U12B-CR-11Anh NgoU12B-CR-09Fred Agyepong-Yeboah
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM3U12B-VIN-02Megan RickelsU12B-CR-01Sarah Langhurst
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM3U12G-01-04Josh BudkeU12G-MTV-02Chris Rodman
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM3U12G-VIN-03Rob OttU12G-01-02Henk Rook
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM3U12G-MTV-01Tyler RoosU12G-06-02Craig Collins
   U12B 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201503:30 PM31st ranked team in pool L,M,N,O,P with third most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool L,M,N,O,P with fourth most points
   U12G 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201505:20 PM31st ranked team in pool Q,R,S,T,U with third most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool Q,R,S,T,U with fourth most points
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM4U12B-SOL-02Rod WittichU12B-CR-13Kyle Golimowski
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM4U12B-CR-12Jeff WindersU12B-CR-03EJ Meader
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM4U12G-05-01Christina DorseyU12G-01-06Jim Conklin
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM4U12G-01-05Stephanie HinzU12G-01-03Chris Tofanelli
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM4U12G-06-02Craig CollinsU12G-06-01Brad Walker
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM4U12B-CR-06Tapuwa TavazivaU12B-CR-08Mike Plagge
Sat 06/06/201510:40 AM4U12G-01-06Jim ConklinU12G-01-05Stephanie Hinz
Sat 06/06/201512:00 PM4U12G-VIN-01Kevin AtkinsonU12G-02-01Chris Carstensen
Sat 06/06/201501:20 PM4U12G-MTV-01Tyler RoosU12G-06-01Brad Walker
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM4U12B-CR-12Jeff WindersU12B-SOL-02Rod Wittich
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM4U12B-CR-08Mike PlaggeU12B-SOL-01Rod Wittich
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM4U12G-ANA-01Josh BreitbachU12G-VIN-01Kevin Atkinson
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM4U12B-CR-09Fred Agyepong-YeboahU12B-CR-10Matt Corkery
   U12B 5th Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201503:30 PM41st ranked team in pool L,M,N,O,P with fifth most points vs. 2nd ranked team in pool L,M,N,O,P with most points
   U12G 5th Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201505:20 PM41st ranked team in pool Q,R,S,T,U with fifth most points vs. 2nd ranked team in pool Q,R,S,T,U with most points
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM5U12B-CR-13Kyle GolimowskiU12B-CR-12Jeff Winders
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM6U10B-02-01Nathan LongwischU10B-ANA-01Shelly Carr
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM6U10G-1-02Jim ConklinU10G-VIN-02Scott Meyer
Sat 06/06/201501:20 PM6U10G-1-01Travis VanDerKampU10G-6-02Jason Fawcett
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM6U10B-01-06Rob NoltingU10B-VIN-01Nicole Kemp
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM9U10B-06-03Brian MohlingU10B-02-03Scott Mohwinkle
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM9U10G-6-03Dan WoodU10G-6-01Chris Cejka
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM9U10B-01-01Jim BinghamU10B-MTV-01Lonny Merlak
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM9U10B-01-02Chad RegennitterU10B-01-03Timothy Schultz
Sat 06/06/201512:00 PM9U10B-01-09David HowardU10B-01-05John Reddersen
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM9U10G-4-01Seth HatfieldU10G-1-05Brian Hall
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM9U10B-01-08Stacy FeldmanU10B-01-07Nick Bettis
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM19U10G-1-04Curt YedlikU10G-1-06Ron Noble
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM19U10G-MTV-01Kim VaughnU10G-1-03Max Bucklin
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM19U10B-06-02Todd GaleU10B-01-09David Howard
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM19U10G-1-10Craig CollinsU10G-2-01Rafael Jacobo
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM19U10G-1-07Aaron SpaeteU10G-1-04Curt Yedlik
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM19U10B-02-04Daniel DidierU10B-01-02Chad Regennitter
Sat 06/06/201510:40 AM19U10G-1-09Tony SerraU10G-MTV-01Kim Vaughn
Sat 06/06/201512:00 PM19U10B-MTV-02Lonny MerlakU10B-06-02Todd Gale
Sat 06/06/201501:20 PM19U10G-1-04Curt YedlikU10G-2-02Chris Carstensen
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM19U10B-01-02Chad RegennitterU10B-01-10Douglas Geistkemper
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM19U10G-MTV-01Kim VaughnU10G-1-08Alan Tribble
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM19U10B-06-02Todd GaleU10B-01-05John Reddersen
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM19U10B-02-03Scott MohwinkleU10B-01-01Jim Bingham
   U10B Championship Finals:
Sun 06/07/201503:30 PM191st ranked team in pool A,B,C,D,E,F with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool A,B,C,D,E,F with second most points
   U10G Championship Finals:
Sun 06/07/201505:20 PM191st ranked team in pool G,H,I,J,K with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool G,H,I,J,K with second most points
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM20U10G-2-02Chris CarstensenU10G-1-07Aaron Spaete
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM20U10G-1-08Alan TribbleU10G-1-09Tony Serra
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM20U10B-01-10Douglas GeistkemperU10B-02-04Daniel Didier
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM20U10B-01-05John ReddersenU10B-MTV-02Lonny Merlak
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM20U10G-1-06Ron NobleU10G-2-02Chris Carstensen
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM20U10B-01-04Ajoy VenkatachalamU10B-02-02Paddy Puthige
Sat 06/06/201510:40 AM20U10G-1-03Max BucklinU10G-1-08Alan Tribble
Sat 06/06/201512:00 PM20U10G-2-01Rafael JacoboU10G-6-03Dan Wood
Sat 06/06/201501:20 PM20U10B-01-01Jim BinghamU10B-06-03Brian Mohling
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM20U10B-01-03Timothy SchultzU10B-02-04Daniel Didier
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM20U10G-1-03Max BucklinU10G-1-09Tony Serra
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM20U10B-01-09David HowardU10B-MTV-02Lonny Merlak
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM20U10B-MTV-01Lonny MerlakU10B-02-01Nathan Longwisch
   U10B 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201503:30 PM201st ranked team in pool A,B,C,D,E,F with third most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool A,B,C,D,E,F with fourth most points
   U10G 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201505:20 PM201st ranked team in pool G,H,I,J,K with third most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool G,H,I,J,K with fourth most points
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM21U10G-1-01Travis VanDerKampU10G-4-01Seth Hatfield
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM21U10G-VIN-02Scott MeyerU10G-1-11Kaleb Eby
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM21U10B-06-01Chris TofanelliU10B-01-04Ajoy Venkatachalam
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM21U10B-01-06Rob NoltingU10B-01-08Stacy Feldman
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM21U10G-1-05Brian HallU10G-1-01Travis VanDerKamp
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM21U10B-01-11Tim WesselinkU10B-06-01Chris Tofanelli
Sat 06/06/201510:40 AM21U10G-6-01Chris CejkaU10G-1-10Craig Collins
Sat 06/06/201512:00 PM21U10B-01-07Nick BettisU10B-01-06Rob Nolting
Sat 06/06/201501:20 PM21U10B-ANA-01Shelly CarrU10B-MTV-01Lonny Merlak
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM21U10G-VIN-02Scott MeyerU10G-VIN-01Mindy Burke
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM21U10B-06-01Chris TofanelliU10B-02-02Paddy Puthige
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM21U10G-1-10Craig CollinsU10G-6-03Dan Wood
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM21U10B-06-03Brian MohlingU10B-ANA-01Shelly Carr
   U10B 5th Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201503:30 PM211st ranked team in pool A,B,C,D,E,F with fifth most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool A,B,C,D,E,F with sixth most points
   U10G 5th Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201505:20 PM211st ranked team in pool G,H,I,J,K with fifth most points vs. 2nd ranked team in pool G,H,I,J,K with most points
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM22U10G-6-02Jason FawcettU10G-1-05Brian Hall
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM22U10G-VIN-01Mindy BurkeU10G-1-02Jim Conklin
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM22U10B-02-02Paddy PuthigeU10B-01-11Tim Wesselink
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM22U10B-VIN-01Nicole KempU10B-01-07Nick Bettis
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM22U10G-4-01Seth HatfieldU10G-6-02Jason Fawcett
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM22U10G-1-11Kaleb EbyU10G-VIN-01Mindy Burke
Sat 06/06/201510:40 AM22U10B-01-03Timothy SchultzU10B-01-10Douglas Geistkemper
Sat 06/06/201512:00 PM22U10B-01-08Stacy FeldmanU10B-VIN-01Nicole Kemp
Sat 06/06/201501:20 PM22U10B-02-01Nathan LongwischU10B-02-03Scott Mohwinkle
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM22U10G-1-11Kaleb EbyU10G-1-02Jim Conklin
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM22U10B-01-04Ajoy VenkatachalamU10B-01-11Tim Wesselink
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM22U10G-2-01Rafael JacoboU10G-6-01Chris Cejka
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM22U10G-1-06Ron NobleU10G-1-07Aaron Spaete
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM23U14B-1-02Chris MorahanU14B-1-03Alan Tribble
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM23U14G-MTV-01Adam KrapflU14G-ANA-01Shelly Carr
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM23U14B-1-02Chris MorahanU14B-6-02Craig Collins
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM23U14B-1-03Alan TribbleU14B-6-01Todd Bell
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM23U14G-VIN-01Scott MeyerU14G-01-02Chris Suskind
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM23U14B-6-02Craig CollinsU14B-MTV-01Jody Kolker
Sat 06/06/201510:40 AM23U14G-06-01Bruce LyonU14G-MTV-01Adam Krapfl
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM23U14B-1-01Christophe GrangerU14B-6-02Craig Collins
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM23U14G-01-01Richard SpierU14G-VIN-01Scott Meyer
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM23U14B-6-01Todd BellU14B-SOL-01Garret Locke
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM23U14G-MTV-01Adam KrapflU14G-02-01Ron Smith
   U14B Championship Finals:
Sun 06/07/201503:30 PM231st ranked team in pool V,W,X with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool V,W,X with second most points
   U14G Championship Finals:
Sun 06/07/201505:20 PM231st ranked team in pool Y,Z with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool Y,Z with second most points
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM25U14G-01-03Steve SchulzU14G-VIN-01Scott Meyer
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM25U14G-01-02Chris SuskindU14G-01-01Richard Spier
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM25U14B-VIN-01Megan RickelsU14B-SOL-02Garret Locke
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM25U14B-1-01Christophe GrangerU14B-SOL-01Garret Locke
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM25U14G-01-01Richard SpierU14G-01-03Steve Schulz
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM25U14G-ANA-01Shelly CarrU14G-02-01Ron Smith
Sat 06/06/201510:40 AM25U14B-SOL-01Garret LockeU14B-VIN-01Megan Rickels
Sat 06/06/201512:00 PM25U14B-SOL-02Garret LockeU14B-1-02Chris Morahan
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM25U14G-01-02Chris SuskindU14G-01-03Steve Schulz
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM25U14G-ANA-01Shelly CarrU14G-06-01Bruce Lyon
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM25U14B-1-03Alan TribbleU14B-SOL-02Garret Locke
   U14B 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201503:30 PM251st ranked team in pool V,W,X with third most points vs. 2nd ranked team in pool V,W,X with most points
   U14G 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201505:20 PM252nd ranked team in pool Y,Z with most points vs. 2nd ranked team in pool Y,Z with second most points
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM27U14B-MTV-01Jody KolkerU14B-1-01Christophe Granger
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM27U14B-6-01Todd BellU14B-VIN-01Megan Rickels
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM27U14G-02-01Ron SmithU14G-06-01Bruce Lyon
Team listed first ('Home Team') wears Jersey colororange jersey and Jersey colororange socks.
Other team ('Away Team') wears Jersey colorpurple jersey and Jersey colorblack socks.