AYSO - Youth Soccer for Cedar Rapids, Marion, Mount Vernon, Vinton, Robins, Hiawatha

 

Like us on Facebook!

 

Region 1112 Playoffs, June 4 - June 7

  PDF document AYSO Region 1112 Playoff Rules (Last updated: May 11, 2015)

 

Playoff schedules and rules might change unitil the day prior to the start of the playoffs (June 3rd). Make sure to check this page regulary. 

UPDATES:
5/11/2015 Playoff schedules posted.

Playoff T-shirts!

Back by popular demand: Playoff T-shirts! And they are cooler then ever before! Don't forget to stop by Playoff Head Quarters for your playoff t-shirt and other AYSO merchandise.

 

Playoffs Spring 2015

 
Pool A - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-01-02Chad Regennitter0000000
U10B-01-10Douglas Geistkemper0000000
U10B-01-03Timothy Schultz0000000
U10B-02-04Daniel Didier0000000
 
Pool B - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-06-02Todd Gale0000000
U10B-01-05John Reddersen0000000
U10B-01-09David Howard0000000
U10B-MTV-02Lonny Merlak0000000
 
Pool C - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-06-01Chris Tofanelli0000000
U10B-02-02Paddy Puthige0000000
U10B-01-04Ajoy Venkatachalam0000000
U10B-01-11Tim Wesselink0000000
 
Pool D - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-01-06Rob Nolting0000000
U10B-VIN-01Nicole Kemp0000000
U10B-01-08Stacy Feldman0000000
U10B-01-07Nick Bettis0000000
 
Pool E - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-06-03Brian Mohling0000000
U10B-01-01Jim Bingham0000000
U10B-02-03Scott Mohwinkle0000000
 
Pool F - U10 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10B-02-01Nathan Longwisch0000000
U10B-MTV-01Lonny Merlak0000000
U10B-ANA-01Shelly Carr0000000
 
Pool G - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-1-04Curt Yedlik0000000
U10G-2-02Chris Carstensen0000000
U10G-1-06Ron Noble0000000
U10G-1-07Aaron Spaete0000000
 
Pool H - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-MTV-01Kim Vaughn0000000
U10G-1-08Alan Tribble0000000
U10G-1-03Max Bucklin0000000
U10G-1-09Tony Serra0000000
 
Pool I - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-1-01Travis VanDerKamp0000000
U10G-6-02Jason Fawcett0000000
U10G-4-01Seth Hatfield0000000
U10G-1-05Brian Hall0000000
 
Pool J - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-VIN-02Scott Meyer0000000
U10G-VIN-01Mindy Burke0000000
U10G-1-11Kaleb Eby0000000
U10G-1-02Jim Conklin0000000
 
Pool K - U10 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U10G-1-10Craig Collins0000000
U10G-6-03Dan Wood0000000
U10G-2-01Rafael Jacobo0000000
U10G-6-01Chris Cejka0000000
 
Pool L - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-CR-04Chris Tanner0000000
U12B-CR-07Ashley Kanellis0000000
U12B-CR-02Kelly Sinnock0000000
U12B-CR-05Ron Smith0000000
 
Pool M - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-CR-11Anh Ngo0000000
U12B-CR-10Matt Corkery0000000
U12B-CR-09Fred Agyepong-Yeboah0000000
 
Pool N - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-VIN-02Megan Rickels0000000
U12B-SOL-01Rod Wittich0000000
U12B-CR-08Mike Plagge0000000
 
Pool O - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-CR-06Tapuwa Tavaziva0000000
U12B-MTV-01Preston Johnson0000000
U12B-CR-01Sarah Langhurst0000000
 
Pool P - U12 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12B-CR-12Jeff Winders0000000
U12B-SOL-02Rod Wittich0000000
U12B-CR-03EJ Meader0000000
U12B-CR-13Kyle Golimowski0000000
 
Pool Q - U12 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12G-VIN-01Kevin Atkinson0000000
U12G-05-02Kim Bielefeld0000000
U12G-02-01Chris Carstensen0000000
U12G-ANA-01Josh Breitbach0000000
 
Pool R - U12 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12G-MTV-01Tyler Roos0000000
U12G-06-01Brad Walker0000000
U12G-06-02Craig Collins0000000
 
Pool S - U12 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12G-VIN-02Brenda Bartz0000000
U12G-MTV-02Chris Rodman0000000
U12G-01-04Josh Budke0000000
 
Pool T - U12 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12G-01-02Henk Rook0000000
U12G-VIN-03Rob Ott0000000
U12G-01-01Bryan Clark0000000
 
Pool U - U12 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U12G-01-05Stephanie Hinz0000000
U12G-05-01Christina Dorsey0000000
U12G-01-03Chris Tofanelli0000000
U12G-01-06Jim Conklin0000000
 
Pool V - U14 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14B-MTV-01Jody Kolker0000000
U14B-1-01Christophe Granger0000000
U14B-6-02Craig Collins0000000
 
Pool W - U14 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14B-1-02Chris Morahan0000000
U14B-1-03Alan Tribble0000000
U14B-SOL-02Garret Locke0000000
 
Pool X - U14 Boys
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14B-VIN-01Megan Rickels0000000
U14B-6-01Todd Bell0000000
U14B-SOL-01Garret Locke0000000
 
Pool Y - U14 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14G-01-02Chris Suskind0000000
U14G-01-03Steve Schulz0000000
U14G-01-01Richard Spier0000000
U14G-VIN-01Scott Meyer0000000
 
Pool Z - U14 Girls
TeamCoachPointsWinsLossesTiesShutoutsGoals AllowedGoal Differential
U14G-MTV-01Adam Krapfl0000000
U14G-02-01Ron Smith0000000
U14G-ANA-01Shelly Carr0000000
U14G-06-01Bruce Lyon0000000
Date Time Field Home Team Coach Goals Away Team Coach Goals
Thu 06/04/2015Bye U12B-CR-04Chris TannerByeBye
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM1U12B-CR-05Ron SmithU12B-CR-09Fred Agyepong-Yeboah
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM2U12B-CR-10Matt CorkeryU12B-CR-07Ashley Kanellis
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM3U12B-CR-02Kelly SinnockU12B-CR-11Anh Ngo
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM4U12B-SOL-02Rod WittichU12B-CR-13Kyle Golimowski
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM9U10B-06-03Brian MohlingU10B-02-03Scott Mohwinkle
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM19U10G-1-04Curt YedlikU10G-1-06Ron Noble
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM20U10G-2-02Chris CarstensenU10G-1-07Aaron Spaete
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM21U10G-1-01Travis VanDerKampU10G-4-01Seth Hatfield
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM22U10G-6-02Jason FawcettU10G-1-05Brian Hall
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM23U14B-1-02Chris MorahanU14B-1-03Alan Tribble
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM25U14G-01-03Steve SchulzU14G-VIN-01Scott Meyer
Thu 06/04/201505:30 PM27U14B-MTV-01Jody KolkerU14B-1-01Christophe Granger
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM1U12G-ANA-01Josh BreitbachU12G-06-02Craig Collins
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM2U12B-CR-06Tapuwa TavazivaU12B-CR-01Sarah Langhurst
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM3U12B-SOL-01Rod WittichU12B-MTV-01Preston Johnson
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM4U12B-CR-12Jeff WindersU12B-CR-03EJ Meader
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM9U10G-6-03Dan WoodU10G-6-01Chris Cejka
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM19U10G-MTV-01Kim VaughnU10G-1-03Max Bucklin
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM20U10G-1-08Alan TribbleU10G-1-09Tony Serra
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM21U10G-VIN-02Scott MeyerU10G-1-11Kaleb Eby
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM22U10G-VIN-01Mindy BurkeU10G-1-02Jim Conklin
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM23U14G-MTV-01Adam KrapflU14G-ANA-01Shelly Carr
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM25U14G-01-02Chris SuskindU14G-01-01Richard Spier
Thu 06/04/201506:50 PM27U14B-6-01Todd BellU14B-VIN-01Megan Rickels
Fri 06/05/2015Bye U12G-VIN-01Kevin AtkinsonByeBye
Fri 06/05/2015Bye U14B-MTV-01Jody KolkerByeBye
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM1U12G-MTV-02Chris RodmanU12G-VIN-03Rob Ott
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM2U12G-06-01Brad WalkerU12G-05-02Kim Bielefeld
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM3U12G-02-01Chris CarstensenU12G-MTV-01Tyler Roos
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM4U12G-05-01Christina DorseyU12G-01-06Jim Conklin
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM6U10B-02-01Nathan LongwischU10B-ANA-01Shelly Carr
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM9U10B-01-01Jim BinghamU10B-MTV-01Lonny Merlak
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM19U10B-06-02Todd GaleU10B-01-09David Howard
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM20U10B-01-10Douglas GeistkemperU10B-02-04Daniel Didier
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM21U10B-06-01Chris TofanelliU10B-01-04Ajoy Venkatachalam
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM22U10B-02-02Paddy PuthigeU10B-01-11Tim Wesselink
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM23U14B-1-02Chris MorahanU14B-6-02Craig Collins
Fri 06/05/201505:30 PM25U14B-VIN-01Megan RickelsU14B-SOL-02Garret Locke
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM1U12G-VIN-02Brenda BartzU12G-01-04Josh Budke
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM2U12B-VIN-02Megan RickelsU12B-CR-08Mike Plagge
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM3U12G-01-02Henk RookU12G-01-01Bryan Clark
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM4U12G-01-05Stephanie HinzU12G-01-03Chris Tofanelli
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM6U10G-1-02Jim ConklinU10G-VIN-02Scott Meyer
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM9U10B-01-02Chad RegennitterU10B-01-03Timothy Schultz
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM19U10G-1-10Craig CollinsU10G-2-01Rafael Jacobo
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM20U10B-01-05John ReddersenU10B-MTV-02Lonny Merlak
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM21U10B-01-06Rob NoltingU10B-01-08Stacy Feldman
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM22U10B-VIN-01Nicole KempU10B-01-07Nick Bettis
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM23U14B-1-03Alan TribbleU14B-6-01Todd Bell
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM25U14B-1-01Christophe GrangerU14B-SOL-01Garret Locke
Fri 06/05/201506:50 PM27U14G-02-01Ron SmithU14G-06-01Bruce Lyon
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM1U12B-CR-03EJ MeaderU12B-SOL-02Rod Wittich
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM2U12B-CR-07Ashley KanellisU12B-CR-05Ron Smith
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM3U12B-CR-11Anh NgoU12B-CR-10Matt Corkery
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM4U12G-06-02Craig CollinsU12G-06-01Brad Walker
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM5U12B-CR-13Kyle GolimowskiU12B-CR-12Jeff Winders
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM19U10G-1-07Aaron SpaeteU10G-1-04Curt Yedlik
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM20U10G-1-06Ron NobleU10G-2-02Chris Carstensen
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM21U10G-1-05Brian HallU10G-1-01Travis VanDerKamp
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM22U10G-4-01Seth HatfieldU10G-6-02Jason Fawcett
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM23U14G-VIN-01Scott MeyerU14G-01-02Chris Suskind
Sat 06/06/201508:00 AM25U14G-01-01Richard SpierU14G-01-03Steve Schulz
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM1U12B-SOL-01Rod WittichU12B-VIN-02Megan Rickels
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM2U12B-CR-01Sarah LanghurstU12B-MTV-01Preston Johnson
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM3U12G-01-02Henk RookU12G-01-04Josh Budke
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM4U12B-CR-06Tapuwa TavazivaU12B-CR-08Mike Plagge
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM19U10B-02-04Daniel DidierU10B-01-02Chad Regennitter
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM20U10B-01-04Ajoy VenkatachalamU10B-02-02Paddy Puthige
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM21U10B-01-11Tim WesselinkU10B-06-01Chris Tofanelli
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM22U10G-1-11Kaleb EbyU10G-VIN-01Mindy Burke
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM23U14B-6-02Craig CollinsU14B-MTV-01Jody Kolker
Sat 06/06/201509:20 AM25U14G-ANA-01Shelly CarrU14G-02-01Ron Smith
Sat 06/06/201510:40 AM1U12G-MTV-02Chris RodmanU12G-VIN-02Brenda Bartz
Sat 06/06/201510:40 AM2U12G-01-03Chris TofanelliU12G-05-01Christina Dorsey
Sat 06/06/201510:40 AM4U12G-01-06Jim ConklinU12G-01-05Stephanie Hinz
Sat 06/06/201510:40 AM19U10G-1-09Tony SerraU10G-MTV-01Kim Vaughn
Sat 06/06/201510:40 AM20U10G-1-03Max BucklinU10G-1-08Alan Tribble
Sat 06/06/201510:40 AM21U10G-6-01Chris CejkaU10G-1-10Craig Collins
Sat 06/06/201510:40 AM22U10B-01-03Timothy SchultzU10B-01-10Douglas Geistkemper
Sat 06/06/201510:40 AM23U14G-06-01Bruce LyonU14G-MTV-01Adam Krapfl
Sat 06/06/201510:40 AM25U14B-SOL-01Garret LockeU14B-VIN-01Megan Rickels
Sat 06/06/201512:00 PM2U12G-05-02Kim BielefeldU12G-ANA-01Josh Breitbach
Sat 06/06/201512:00 PM3U12G-01-01Bryan ClarkU12G-VIN-03Rob Ott
Sat 06/06/201512:00 PM4U12G-VIN-01Kevin AtkinsonU12G-02-01Chris Carstensen
Sat 06/06/201512:00 PM9U10B-01-09David HowardU10B-01-05John Reddersen
Sat 06/06/201512:00 PM19U10B-MTV-02Lonny MerlakU10B-06-02Todd Gale
Sat 06/06/201512:00 PM20U10G-2-01Rafael JacoboU10G-6-03Dan Wood
Sat 06/06/201512:00 PM21U10B-01-07Nick BettisU10B-01-06Rob Nolting
Sat 06/06/201512:00 PM22U10B-01-08Stacy FeldmanU10B-VIN-01Nicole Kemp
Sat 06/06/201512:00 PM25U14B-SOL-02Garret LockeU14B-1-02Chris Morahan
Sat 06/06/201501:20 PM1U12B-CR-05Ron SmithU12B-CR-04Chris Tanner
Sat 06/06/201501:20 PM2U12B-CR-07Ashley KanellisU12B-CR-02Kelly Sinnock
Sat 06/06/201501:20 PM3U12B-CR-11Anh NgoU12B-CR-09Fred Agyepong-Yeboah
Sat 06/06/201501:20 PM4U12G-MTV-01Tyler RoosU12G-06-01Brad Walker
Sat 06/06/201501:20 PM6U10G-1-01Travis VanDerKampU10G-6-02Jason Fawcett
Sat 06/06/201501:20 PM19U10G-1-04Curt YedlikU10G-2-02Chris Carstensen
Sat 06/06/201501:20 PM20U10B-01-01Jim BinghamU10B-06-03Brian Mohling
Sat 06/06/201501:20 PM21U10B-ANA-01Shelly CarrU10B-MTV-01Lonny Merlak
Sat 06/06/201501:20 PM22U10B-02-01Nathan LongwischU10B-02-03Scott Mohwinkle
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM1U12B-CR-03EJ MeaderU12B-CR-13Kyle Golimowski
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM2U12B-MTV-01Preston JohnsonU12B-CR-06Tapuwa Tavaziva
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM3U12B-VIN-02Megan RickelsU12B-CR-01Sarah Langhurst
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM4U12B-CR-12Jeff WindersU12B-SOL-02Rod Wittich
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM19U10B-01-02Chad RegennitterU10B-01-10Douglas Geistkemper
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM20U10B-01-03Timothy SchultzU10B-02-04Daniel Didier
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM21U10G-VIN-02Scott MeyerU10G-VIN-01Mindy Burke
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM22U10G-1-11Kaleb EbyU10G-1-02Jim Conklin
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM23U14B-1-01Christophe GrangerU14B-6-02Craig Collins
Sat 06/06/201502:40 PM25U14G-01-02Chris SuskindU14G-01-03Steve Schulz
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM2U12G-01-05Stephanie HinzU12G-05-01Christina Dorsey
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM3U12G-01-04Josh BudkeU12G-MTV-02Chris Rodman
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM4U12B-CR-08Mike PlaggeU12B-SOL-01Rod Wittich
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM9U10G-4-01Seth HatfieldU10G-1-05Brian Hall
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM19U10G-MTV-01Kim VaughnU10G-1-08Alan Tribble
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM20U10G-1-03Max BucklinU10G-1-09Tony Serra
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM21U10B-06-01Chris TofanelliU10B-02-02Paddy Puthige
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM22U10B-01-04Ajoy VenkatachalamU10B-01-11Tim Wesselink
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM23U14G-01-01Richard SpierU14G-VIN-01Scott Meyer
Sat 06/06/201504:00 PM25U14G-ANA-01Shelly CarrU14G-06-01Bruce Lyon
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM1U12G-01-03Chris TofanelliU12G-01-06Jim Conklin
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM2U12G-VIN-02Brenda BartzU12G-01-01Bryan Clark
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM3U12G-VIN-03Rob OttU12G-01-02Henk Rook
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM4U12G-ANA-01Josh BreitbachU12G-VIN-01Kevin Atkinson
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM6U10B-01-06Rob NoltingU10B-VIN-01Nicole Kemp
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM9U10B-01-08Stacy FeldmanU10B-01-07Nick Bettis
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM19U10B-06-02Todd GaleU10B-01-05John Reddersen
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM20U10B-01-09David HowardU10B-MTV-02Lonny Merlak
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM21U10G-1-10Craig CollinsU10G-6-03Dan Wood
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM22U10G-2-01Rafael JacoboU10G-6-01Chris Cejka
Sat 06/06/201505:20 PM23U14B-6-01Todd BellU14B-SOL-01Garret Locke
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM1U12B-CR-04Chris TannerU12B-CR-02Kelly Sinnock
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM2U12G-05-02Kim BielefeldU12G-02-01Chris Carstensen
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM3U12G-MTV-01Tyler RoosU12G-06-02Craig Collins
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM4U12B-CR-09Fred Agyepong-YeboahU12B-CR-10Matt Corkery
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM19U10B-02-03Scott MohwinkleU10B-01-01Jim Bingham
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM20U10B-MTV-01Lonny MerlakU10B-02-01Nathan Longwisch
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM21U10B-06-03Brian MohlingU10B-ANA-01Shelly Carr
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM22U10G-1-06Ron NobleU10G-1-07Aaron Spaete
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM23U14G-MTV-01Adam KrapflU14G-02-01Ron Smith
Sat 06/06/201506:40 PM25U14B-1-03Alan TribbleU14B-SOL-02Garret Locke
   U12B Championship Finals:
Sun 06/07/201503:30 PM21st ranked team in pool L,M,N,O,P with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool L,M,N,O,P with second most points
   U12B 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201503:30 PM31st ranked team in pool L,M,N,O,P with third most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool L,M,N,O,P with fourth most points
   U12B 5th Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201503:30 PM41st ranked team in pool L,M,N,O,P with fifth most points vs. 2nd ranked team in pool L,M,N,O,P with most points
   U10B Championship Finals:
Sun 06/07/201503:30 PM191st ranked team in pool A,B,C,D,E,F with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool A,B,C,D,E,F with second most points
   U10B 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201503:30 PM201st ranked team in pool A,B,C,D,E,F with third most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool A,B,C,D,E,F with fourth most points
   U10B 5th Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201503:30 PM211st ranked team in pool A,B,C,D,E,F with fifth most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool A,B,C,D,E,F with sixth most points
   U14B Championship Finals:
Sun 06/07/201503:30 PM231st ranked team in pool V,W,X with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool V,W,X with second most points
   U14B 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201503:30 PM251st ranked team in pool V,W,X with third most points vs. 2nd ranked team in pool V,W,X with most points
   U12G Championship Finals:
Sun 06/07/201505:20 PM21st ranked team in pool Q,R,S,T,U with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool Q,R,S,T,U with second most points
   U12G 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201505:20 PM31st ranked team in pool Q,R,S,T,U with third most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool Q,R,S,T,U with fourth most points
   U12G 5th Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201505:20 PM41st ranked team in pool Q,R,S,T,U with fifth most points vs. 2nd ranked team in pool Q,R,S,T,U with most points
   U10G Championship Finals:
Sun 06/07/201505:20 PM191st ranked team in pool G,H,I,J,K with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool G,H,I,J,K with second most points
   U10G 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201505:20 PM201st ranked team in pool G,H,I,J,K with third most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool G,H,I,J,K with fourth most points
   U10G 5th Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201505:20 PM211st ranked team in pool G,H,I,J,K with fifth most points vs. 2nd ranked team in pool G,H,I,J,K with most points
   U14G Championship Finals:
Sun 06/07/201505:20 PM231st ranked team in pool Y,Z with most points vs. 1st ranked team in pool Y,Z with second most points
   U14G 3rd Place Finals:
Sun 06/07/201505:20 PM252nd ranked team in pool Y,Z with most points vs. 2nd ranked team in pool Y,Z with second most points
Team listed first ('Home Team') wears Jersey colororange jersey and Jersey colororange socks.
Other team ('Away Team') wears Jersey colorpurple jersey and Jersey colorblack socks.